Holy Technologies

Holy Technologies careers

Holy Technologies is hiring: 3 open roles as of October 21, 2026, 100% of them intern level. The roles ask most for Python, React and PostgreSQL.

Conventional composite manufacturing struggles to scale efficiently. Our process is designed for it.

Holy Technologies is inRobotics and autonomyAdvanced materials

Open roles

3

Hiring now · checked today

Holy Technologies has 3 roles open right now.

landed applies to the ones that fit you on Holy Technologies's own site, the hour they go live.

Get 5x more interviews here25 free applications · No card

Holy Technologieslanded · Holy Technologiesautopilot on

Working Student/Intern Software Application Development (m/f/d)

Hamburg

Submitted

Technical Sales Engineer (m/f/x)

München,Hamburg

Applying

Production Worker (Composites) (m/f/x)

Hamburg

Queued

landed applies. You interview.

Let landed apply to Holy Technologies for you

landed fills Holy Technologies’s own application with your profile and writes every answer for the role. 25 free auto-applies, no card.

Frequently asked

Is Holy Technologies hiring right now?

Yes. Holy Technologies has 3 open roles live on its own careers page today, and the list above refreshes daily.

How do I apply to Holy Technologies?

Every role above links to Holy Technologies’s own application. Or let landed apply for you: it fills the company’s form with your profile and writes the answers for each role.